Is Smartcake Snack Cake Raspbrry Cream - 2.11 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smart Baking Company - Gluten-free Smartcakes Raspberry Cream - 2,11 Oz, (60 G)

Check Smartcake Snack Cake Raspbrry Cream - 2.11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smartcake Snack Cake Raspbrry Cream - 2.11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Smartcake Snack Cake Raspbrry Cream - 2.11 Oz | Spoonful