Is Smartfood Cinnamon Sugar Cupcake Limited Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (corn Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Spices (including Cinnamon), Buttermilk, Salt, Molasses, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gum Acacia, And Natural Flavors. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Smartfood Cinnamon Sugar Cupcake Limited Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Cinnamon Sugar Cupcake Limited Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
About this product
Snack · Pouch


