Is Smartfood Fiber Pop Sweet & Salty Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sugar, Canola Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Rosemary Extract (antioxidant), And Ascorbic Acid (antioxidant). Contains Soy Ingredients.

Check Smartfood Fiber Pop Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go