Is Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 6.25 oz Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavors, Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Milk
Check Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 6.25 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 6.25 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smartfood Hot Buffalo Flavored Popcorn, 6.25 oz Bag is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


