Is Smartfood Popcorn, White Cheddar 10 - 0.625 oz bags 6.25 oz (177.1 g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smartfood White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popcorn: Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavor, Whey, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Buttermilk, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), and Salt.
Check Smartfood Popcorn, White Cheddar 10 - 0.625 oz bags 6.25 oz (177.1 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Popcorn, White Cheddar 10 - 0.625 oz bags 6.25 oz (177.1 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smartfood Popcorn, White Cheddar 10 - 0.625 oz bags 6.25 oz (177.1 g) is available at 9 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Popcorn · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


