Is SMARTFOOD, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Salt
Check SMARTFOOD, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMARTFOOD, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMARTFOOD, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


