Is Smartfood Popcorn White Cheddar Party Size Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Smartfood Popcorn White Cheddar Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Popcorn White Cheddar Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Where to buy
Smartfood Popcorn White Cheddar Party Size is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


