Is Smartfood Spicy Jalapeno Ranch Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Buttermilk, Natural Flavors, Whey, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Dextrose, Spices, Tomato Powder, Cream, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Swiss Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Contains Milk
Check Smartfood Spicy Jalapeno Ranch Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Spicy Jalapeno Ranch Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smartfood Spicy Jalapeno Ranch Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


