Is Smartfood sweet and salty kettle corn Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Smartfood sweet and salty kettle corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood sweet and salty kettle corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.


