Is Smartfood Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Popcorn, Vegetable Oil With Rosemary (ascorbic Acid, Rosemary, Citric Acid), Corn Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Colour, Natural Flavors. Contains Soy Ingredients. May Contain Peanuts And Other Nuts.
Check Smartfood Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


