Is Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (cheddar Cheese [milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Whey, Buttermilk, Natural Flavour, Salt). Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go