Is Smartfood White Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavors, Whey, Corn Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), And Salt. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Smartfood White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go