Is Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls - 80oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


