Is Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls Value Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake).
Check Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls Value Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls Value Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Assorted Flavors Candy Rolls Value Bag is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


