Is Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake
Check Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Rolls, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


