Is Smarties Candy Rolls - 3 Pounds - Original Flavor - Bulk Box Candies - A Great Surprise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Smarties Candy Rolls - 3 Pounds - Original Flavor - Bulk Box Candies - A Great Surprise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Rolls - 3 Pounds - Original Flavor - Bulk Box Candies - A Great Surprise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Rolls - 3 Pounds - Original Flavor - Bulk Box Candies - A Great Surprise is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


