Is SMARTIES, CANDY ROLLS, ASSORTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (CONTAINS CORN SYRUP SOLIDS AND/OR MALTODEXTRIN), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE).

Check SMARTIES, CANDY ROLLS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go