Is Smarties Candy Rolls Original Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake).
Check Smarties Candy Rolls Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Rolls Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


