Is Smarties Candy Rolls Peg Bag - 8oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Smarties Candy Rolls Peg Bag - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Candy Rolls Peg Bag - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Candy Rolls Peg Bag - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


