This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Smarties Candy Tablets Unwrapped, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box | Spoonful