Is Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose with maltodextrin, citric acid, calcium stearate, natural and artificial flavor, color (red 40 lake, yellow 5 lake, yellow 6 lake, blue 2 lake).

Check Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go