Is Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose with maltodextrin, citric acid, calcium stearate, natural and artificial flavor, color (red 40 lake, yellow 5 lake, yellow 6 lake, blue 2 lake).
Check Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Lollipops Lollies Original is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


