Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smarties Mega Candy Rolls, 2.25 oz Rolls in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Smarties Mega Candy Rolls, 2.25 oz Rolls in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smarties Mega Candy Rolls, 2.25 oz Rolls in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Smarties Mega Candy Rolls, 2.25 oz Rolls in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) | Spoonful