Is Smarties Mega Double Lollies Lollipops - 24ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Smarties Mega Double Lollies Lollipops - 24ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Mega Double Lollies Lollipops - 24ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarties Mega Double Lollies Lollipops - 24ct is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


