Is Smarties Professional Mini Mix-In 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Bonbons de chocolat au lait (65%) dragéifiés

Description
Bonbons de chocolat au lait (65%) dragéifiés
Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass¹, Cocoa Butter¹, Wheat Flour, Butter Oil, Whey Powder Product, Rice Starch, Emulsifier Lecithins, Colour (Beetroot Red, Carotene, Curcumin), Spirulina Concentrate, Glazing Agents (Carnuba Wax, Beeswax White), Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Radish), Barley Malt Extract, ¹Rainforest Alliance-Certified
Check Smarties Professional Mini Mix-In 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Professional Mini Mix-In 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


