Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Is Smarties Original Candy Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake).

Check Smarties Original Candy Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Smarties Original Candy Rolls | Spoonful