Is Smarties Sea Splash Milk Chocolate Giant Easter Egg 226g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate egg.

Check Smarties Sea Splash Milk Chocolate Giant Easter Egg 226g against your own diets in the app.