Is Smarties Squashies Raspberry N' Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Color (grape Color Extract, Black Carrot Extract (anthocyanin)).
Check Smarties Squashies Raspberry N' Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarties Squashies Raspberry N' Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


