Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smarties Unicorn Milk Chocolate Giant Egg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Smarties Unicorn Milk Chocolate Giant Egg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smarties Unicorn Milk Chocolate Giant Egg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Smarties Unicorn Milk Chocolate Giant Egg | Spoonful