Is Smarties Xtreme Sour Candy Rolls, Party Favorite Hard Candy, Bulk 4 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Smarties Xtreme Sour Candy Rolls, Party Favorite Hard Candy, Bulk 4 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smarties Xtreme Sour Candy Rolls, Party Favorite Hard Candy, Bulk 4 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go