Is SmartSweets Sour Blast Buddies Pink Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Chicory root fiber, Water, Modified potato starch, Lactic acid, Pectin, Malic acid (flavor enhancer), Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Rice flour, Stevia leaf extract, Fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Natural flavors, Carnauba wax, Coconut oil.
Check SmartSweets Sour Blast Buddies Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartSweets Sour Blast Buddies Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourCitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


