Is smartwater alkaline with antioxidant ionized electrolyte vapor-distilled water bottles, 1L, 6 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vapor distilled water, calcium chloride and magnesium chloride and potassium bicarbonate (electrolyte sources*), sodium selenate. *electrolytes added for taste
Check smartwater alkaline with antioxidant ionized electrolyte vapor-distilled water bottles, 1L, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open smartwater alkaline with antioxidant ionized electrolyte vapor-distilled water bottles, 1L, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
smartwater alkaline with antioxidant ionized electrolyte vapor-distilled water bottles, 1L, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


