Is Smartwater Antioxidant Vapor Distilled Water Beverage - 33.8 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vapor Distilled Water, Calcium Chloride And Magnesium Chloride And Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte Sources*), Sodium Selenate. *Electrolytes Added For Taste

Check Smartwater Antioxidant Vapor Distilled Water Beverage - 33.8 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smartwater Antioxidant Vapor Distilled Water Beverage - 33.8 fl oz Bottle is available at 10 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go