Is smartwater Sparkling Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Vapor Distilled Water, Calcium Chloride And Magnesium Chloride And Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte Sources (Footnote 1) ) - (Footnote 1) Electrolytes Added For Taste

Check smartwater Sparkling Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

smartwater Sparkling Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go