Is smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Clean, crisp, neutral taste with a smooth, light mouthfeel and a slightly silky finish. Commonly consumed chilled or room-temperature for everyday hydration, workouts, commuting, travel, and with meals. Customer reviews frequently mention its pure, unobtrusive flavor, the convenient 1-liter bottle and sleek packaging, though some reviewers occasionally question overall value.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vapor distilled water, calcium chloride and magnesium chloride and potassium bicarbonate (electrolyte sources). *electrolytes added for taste

Check smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle | Spoonful