Is smartwater vapor distilled premium water bottle, 1.5 Liters Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vapor Distilled Water, Calcium Chloride And Magnesium Chloride And Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte Sources (Footnote 1)), Footnote 1), Electrolytes Added For Taste
Check smartwater vapor distilled premium water bottle, 1.5 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open smartwater vapor distilled premium water bottle, 1.5 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
smartwater vapor distilled premium water bottle, 1.5 Liters is available at 23 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmartWegmansWhole FoodsYummy
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


