Is smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Sports Cap Bottle - 6-23.7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vapor Distilled Water, Calcium Chloride And Magnesium Chloride And Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte Sources (Electrolytes Added For Taste))
Check smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Sports Cap Bottle - 6-23.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Sports Cap Bottle - 6-23.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
smartwater Vapor Distilled Water Sports Cap Bottle - 6-23.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
KrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


