Is Smarty Pants Kids Formula Daily Gummy Soy Free?

Description
Fruity, sweet flavors and a soft, chewy texture make these gummies easy for children to chew; families commonly include one in a daily routine or give as a convenient, handheld option. Reviews note good palatability and consistent chewiness, while some mention occasional stickiness and variability in individual preference and size.

Description
Fruity, sweet flavors and a soft, chewy texture make these gummies easy for children to chew; families commonly include one in a daily routine or give as a convenient, handheld option. Reviews note good palatability and consistent chewiness, while some mention occasional stickiness and variability in individual preference and size.
Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric).
Check Smarty Pants Kids Formula Daily Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarty Pants Kids Formula Daily Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


