Is Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients : Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Tapioca Syrup , Gelatin , Pectin , Citric Acid , Natural Flavors , Colors Added (Organic Turmeric, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Maqui Berry) , Medium Chain Triglycerides , from : Coconut Oil , Carnauba Wax .
Check Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


