Is Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients : Organic Cane Sugar , Organic Tapioca Syrup , Gelatin , Pectin , Citric Acid , Natural Flavors , Colors Added (Organic Turmeric, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Maqui Berry) , Medium Chain Triglycerides , from : Coconut Oil , Carnauba Wax .
Check Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smarty Pants Men's Mo Complete Multivitamin Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


