Is Smartypants Capsules Women's Multivitamin Fruit & Vegetable Blend Omega-3 DHA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose (Vegetarian Capsule), Sunflower Oil, Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate.
Check Smartypants Capsules Women's Multivitamin Fruit & Vegetable Blend Omega-3 DHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartypants Capsules Women's Multivitamin Fruit & Vegetable Blend Omega-3 DHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


