Is SmartyPants Organics Toddler Complete Multivitamin Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Concentrate, Organic Maqui Berry Concentrate), Organic Lemon Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Organic Carnauba Wax

Check SmartyPants Organics Toddler Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SmartyPants Organics Toddler Complete Multivitamin Gummies is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go