Is SmartyPants Organics Women's Complete Multivitamin Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Lemon Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Pectin, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Concentrate, Organic Maqui Berry Concentrate), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check SmartyPants Organics Women's Complete Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartyPants Organics Women's Complete Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SmartyPants Organics Women's Complete Multivitamin Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


