Is SmartyPants Women's Formula Multifunction Dietary Supplement Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax. Contains: Fish
Check SmartyPants Women's Formula Multifunction Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SmartyPants Women's Formula Multifunction Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Where to buy
SmartyPants Women's Formula Multifunction Dietary Supplement Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


