Is Smash Burgers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Beef (95%), Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Salt, Black Pepper, Sugar, ult RI Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites), Maize Starch, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.
Check Smash Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


