Is Smash Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef (95%), Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Salt, Black Pepper, Sugar, ult RI Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites), Maize Starch, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Smash Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep