Is Smash Foods Raspberry Superfood Fruit Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Rowanberry Extract
Check Smash Foods Raspberry Superfood Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Foods Raspberry Superfood Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


