Is Smash Foods Raspberry Superfood Jam Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Rowanberry Extract

Check Smash Foods Raspberry Superfood Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking