Is Smash Foods Snack Bites Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Dates, Cacao Powder, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Date Powder, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Fruit Pectin. Contains Peanuts. Manufactured on a line that processes Tree Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Smash Foods Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemLunch