Is Smash Kitchen Chile Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Corn (organic Corn Flour, Folic Acid), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Chile Lime Seasoning (sea Salt, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Maltodextrin, Organic Spices, Paprika, Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Red Beet Powder, Lactic Acid (for Flavor), Yeast Extract, White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Flavor, Organic Annatto Extract (for Color), Lime Juice).
Check Smash Kitchen Chile Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Chile Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


